Ontario Academy Soccer League

Competitions



2018 Development League

U8 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U9 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U10 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U11 Male

Teams

Schedule

U12 Female

Teams

Schedule

U12 Male

Teams

Schedule

U13 Male

Teams

Schedule

2018 Academy League - Fall Season

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Academy League - Full Season

U14 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male (SAAC)

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Tier 2

U9 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U10 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U12 Male

Teams

Schedule

U14 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Academy League - Spring Season

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings


2018 Development League - U8 Mixed Teams


U08 West

Head Coach

Manager

 

RVDL AcademyStefan ScholzMike Scholz

Team Page

Rush CanadaDavor Cepo---

Team Page

Pro Stars AcademyCristian Nica---

Team Page

Blue Devils 1Brandon PimentalEnza Sottile

Team Page

Blue Devils 2Mladen DikicEnza Sottile

Team Page

London TFC 1Philip Pacheco---

Team Page

London TFC 2Dan Pacheco---

Team Page

London TFC 3------

Team Page

London TFC [U08F]------

Team Page

GPS Academy 1MICHAEL KINGROBYN PATCHEV

Team Page

GPS Academy 2MICHAEL KINGROBYN PATCHEV

Team Page

GPS Academy 3CHIDIEBUBE EMENONY---

Team Page

GPS Academy 4DENNIS BANDA---

Team Page

BSC Academy 1Bruno Giannotti---

Team Page

BSC Academy 2Daniel DiPietro---

Team Page

Chantilly 1Andres Rivera---

Team Page

Chantilly 2Chad ColquhounKara Michaels

Team Page

SSE 90Valerio RoccaAntonio Rojas

Team Page


U08 Central

Head Coach

Manager

 

Power FC 1Desmond GowrieIan Buckingham

Team Page

Power FC 2Desmond GowrieIan Buckingham

Team Page

Power FC 3Desmond GowrieIan Buckingham

Team Page

Brampton FCMo HabibziMatt youssef

Team Page

Mapola FC 1Alex Goncalves---

Team Page

Mapola FC 2Natnael BerhanuSudha Sundaralingam

Team Page

Mapola FC 3Natnael BerhanuSudha Sundaralingam

Team Page

BCN Toronto 1Kevin DekkersJoan Suriol

Team Page

BCN Toronto 2Simer SidhuJoan Suriol

Team Page

BCN Toronto 3------

Team Page

BCN Toronto 4------

Team Page

BCN Toronto 5------

Team Page

Brampton Elite 2John De SousaAnita Rocha

Team Page

Brampton Elite 1John De SousaAnita Rocha

Team Page

Dragon ForceGuilherme CostaBryce Leib

Team Page

LM PremierVince AngaranGreg Grys

Team Page

LM Premier [U08F]Kimberley BrooksKimberley Brooks

Team Page

St. Jude`s FCAllan WilsonChristopher Hogg

Team Page

Brazilian SARafael Da SilvaStefany Santos

Team Page

PUMA SCMathivannan MahalingamRajakulathilakan Pararajasingham

Team Page


U08 East

Head Coach

Manager

 

ANB Futbol 1Bruno RigaMaria Amoruso

Team Page

ANB Futbol 2Bruno RigaMaria Amoruso

Team Page

Bryst Academy 1Stephen McLeanCindy Miller

Team Page

Bryst Academy 2Pessoa PedroCindy Miller

Team Page

Bryst Academy [U9F]Nilda CorreiaCindy Miller

Team Page

USC AcademyHatem Belhi---

Team Page

Toronto Skillz FC------

Team Page

International FC 1------

Team Page

International FC 2------

Team Page

FC Durham 1Howard TullochChamaine Sackrule-Watt

Team Page

FC Durham 2Howard TullochChamaine Sackrule-Watt

Team Page

FC Durham 3Howard TullochChamaine Sackrule-Watt

Team Page

PSI-BSC 1------

Team Page

PSI-BSC 2------

Team Page

Genesis FA------

Team Page

Canada First AcademySayed KadriAndre Choquet

Team Page

DeRo United------

Team Page

Dutch ConnectionsDouglas ArientiAinsley McGregor

Team Page


© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2018

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software