Ontario Academy Soccer League

Competitions



2018 Development League

U8 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U9 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U10 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U11 Male

Teams

Schedule

U12 Female

Teams

Schedule

U12 Male

Teams

Schedule

U13 Male

Teams

Schedule

2018 Academy League - Fall Season

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Academy League - Full Season

U14 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male (SAAC)

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Tier 2

U9 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U10 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U12 Male

Teams

Schedule

U14 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Academy League - Spring Season

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings


2018 Academy League - Fall Season - U17 Male Standings


U17M Championship

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1London TFC88003112+19241.000
2FC Durham86202511+14180.750
3Sigma FC - B185302312+11150.625
4GPS Academy84311713+4130.563
5Rush Canada84401716+1120.500
6ANB Futbol83411312+1100.438
7Kevin Nelson SA83412226-4100.438
8Blue Devils8161829-2140.188
9Dragon Force80801136-2500.000

U17M 1A

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Eurostar FA86114114+27190.813
2Brampton Elite8620259+16180.750
3Master`s FA85211712+5160.688
4Supernova FC74212112+9130.643
5Northern SA84312014+6130.563
6Toronto Skillz FC84401918+1120.500
7International FC83501614+290.375
8Chantilly Forever FC71601040-3030.143
9Genesis FA8080743-3600.000

The OASL U17M Fall Season is split into 2 levels. The top 9 teams from the Spring Season make up the CHAMPIONSHIP Division, while the remaining teams are placed in Division 1A. Teams will play 8 games within their division.


© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2018

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software