Soccer Academy Alliance Canada

Competitions



No Current League Info Available

2018 Academy League - Spring Season - U16 Male Standings


U16M West

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Sigma FC - B2108205011+39240.800
2Eurostar FA108203318+15240.800
3Rush Canada105322621+5170.600
4Pro Stars Academy104602327-4120.400
5Master`s FA103522039-19110.400
6Brampton FC 103611928-9100.350
7Brampton Elite102531833-1590.350
8Blue Devils102621931-1280.300

U16M East

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1FC Durham109015912+47280.950
2Dragon Force107304025+15210.700
3Kevin Nelson SA105232814+14180.650
4Genesis FA104423145-14140.500
5International FC103343322+11130.500
6BCN Ottawa103343126+5130.500
7BCN Toronto101901361-4830.100
8ANB Futbol10082939-3020.100

The OASL U16M Spring League is a 10-game season split into 2 regional divisions. The top 4 teams in each division + 1 WILDCARD (most points) are promoted to Fall CHAMPIONSHIP Division, with the remaining teams playing in Division 1.


© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2019

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software