Ontario Academy Soccer League

Competitions



2018 Development League

U8 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U9 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U10 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U11 Male

Teams

Schedule

U12 Female

Teams

Schedule

U12 Male

Teams

Schedule

U13 Male

Teams

Schedule

2018 Academy League - Fall Season

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Academy League - Full Season

U14 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male (SAAC)

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Tier 2

U9 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U10 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U12 Male

Teams

Schedule

U14 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Academy League - Spring Season

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings


2018 Academy League - Spring Season - U16 Male Standings


U16M West

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Sigma FC - B2108205011+39240.800
2Eurostar FA108203318+15240.800
3Rush Canada105322621+5170.600
4Pro Stars Academy104602327-4120.400
5Master`s FA103522039-19110.400
6Brampton FC 103611928-9100.350
7Brampton Elite102531833-1590.350
8Blue Devils102621931-1280.300

U16M East

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1FC Durham109015912+47280.950
2Dragon Force107304025+15210.700
3Kevin Nelson SA105232814+14180.650
4Genesis FA104423145-14140.500
5International FC103343322+11130.500
6BCN Ottawa103343126+5130.500
7BCN Toronto101901361-4830.100
8ANB Futbol10082939-3020.100

The OASL U16M Spring League is a 10-game season split into 2 regional divisions. The top 4 teams in each division + 1 WILDCARD (most points) are promoted to Fall CHAMPIONSHIP Division, with the remaining teams playing in Division 1.


© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2018

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software