Ontario Academy Soccer League

Competitions



2018 Development League

U8 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U9 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U10 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U11 Male

Teams

Schedule

U12 Female

Teams

Schedule

U12 Male

Teams

Schedule

U13 Male

Teams

Schedule

2018 Academy League - Fall Season

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Academy League - Full Season

U14 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male (SAAC)

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Tier 2

U9 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U10 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U12 Male

Teams

Schedule

U14 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Academy League - Spring Season

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings


2018 Academy League - Fall - U20 Male T2 Standings


U20 Male T2

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1ANB White (Jr.)10901428+34280.950
2Sigma FC B19603279+18210.833
3Eurostar Lions105323321+12170.600
4FC Durham Blue104422130-9140.500
5Pro Stars FC104511321-8130.450
6Toronto Skillz FC93511322-9100.389
7Rush Canada White101631030-2060.250
8International FC101811024-1440.150

The U20M Tier 2 Fall season will include league games vs U20M (Tier 1) teams


© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2018

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software