Ontario Academy Soccer League

Competitions



2018 Development League

U8 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U9 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U10 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U11 Male

Teams

Schedule

U12 Female

Teams

Schedule

U12 Male

Teams

Schedule

U13 Male

Teams

Schedule

2018 Academy League - Spring Season

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Academy League - Full Season

U14 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male (SAAC)

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Tier 2

U9 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U10 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U12 Male

Teams

Schedule

U14 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings


Upcoming Development Games


 

Time

Home

 

Away

Location

 

Saturday June 23, 2018

St. Joan of Arc HS

Mini (7v7)
10:30 amPSI-BSC (U10XC)vPower FC [WHITE] (U10XC)SJA - Mini

 

12:00 pmPower FC [WHITE] (U09XC)vBrampton FC (U09XC)SJA - Mini

 

1:30 pmPower FC [GREEN] (U09XC)vPro Stars Academy (U09XC)SJA - Mini

 

3:00 pmPower FC [BLACK] (U09XC)vBrampton Elite (U09XC)SJA - Mini

 

4:30 pmPower FC [GREEN] (U10XC)vPower FC [BLACK] (U10XC)SJA - Mini

 

Junior (9v9)
12:00 pmANB Futbol (U13MC)vPower FC [BLACK] (U13MC)SJA - Junior

 

1:30 pmMapola FC (U12MC)vPower FC [BLACK] (U12MC)SJA - Junior

 

3:00 pmMapola FC [YELLOW] (U11MC)vPro Stars Academy (U11MC)SJA - Junior

 

4:30 pmMapola FC [CAQ] (U11MC)vBrampton FC (U11MC)SJA - Junior

 

Hershey Centre

Junior (9v9)
9:00 amSigma FC - D2 (U12MC)vPSI-BSC [PURPLE] (U12MC)HER - #2

 

10:30 amSigma FC - D1 (U13MC)vInternational FC (U13MC)HER - #2

 

Bishop Reding SS

Mini (7v7)
9:00 amBlue Devils [WHITE] (U09XW)vRVDL Academy (U09XW)BRS - Mini

 

10:30 amRush Canada [BLUE] (U10XW)vBlue Devils [WHITE] (U10XW)BRS - Mini

 

12:00 pmGPS Academy (U10XW)vRush Canada [WHITE] (U10XW)BRS - Mini

 

1:30 pmGPS Academy [WHITE] (U09XW)vBlue Devils [BLUE] (U09XW)BRS - Mini

 

3:00 pmMapola FC (U09XW)vLondon TFC (U09XW)BRS - Mini

 

4:30 pmBlue Devils [BLUE] (U10XW)vBrampton Elite (U10XW)BRS - Mini

 

6:00 pmMapola FC [YELLOW] (U09XW)vLondon TFC (U09XW)BRS - Mini

 

Junior (9v9)
9:00 amGPS Academy [BLACK] (U11MW)vBlue Devils [WHITE] (U11MW)BRS - Junior

 

10:30 am1v1 Soccer FC (U11MW)vGPS Academy [WHITE] (U11MW)BRS - Junior

 

12:00 pmRVDL Academy (U11MW)vEurostar FA (U11MW)BRS - Junior

 

1:30 pmBlue Devils (U13MW)v1v1 Soccer FC (U13MW)BRS - Junior

 

3:00 pmGPS Academy [RED] (U11MW)vEurostar FA (U11MW)BRS - Junior

 

4:30 pmPro Stars [WHITE] (U13MW)vGPS Academy (U13MW)BRS - Junior

 

6:00 pmGPS Academy (U12MW)vPro Stars [WHITE] (U12MW)BRS - Junior

 

North London Fields

Mini (7v7)
2:00 pmLondon TFC [U10F] (U09XW)vSupernova FC [U9F] (U09T2)NL - Mini 4A

 

5:00 pmLondon TFC [U09F] (U09XW)vSupernova FC [U9F] (U09T2)NL - Mini 4A

 

Junior (9v9)
10:30 amEurostar FA (U12MW)vPro Stars [BLUE] (U12MW)NL - Field 5a

 

12:00 pmLondon TFC [U12F] (U12F1)vPSI-BSC [U12F] (U12F1)NL - Field 5a

 

1:30 pmLondon TFC (U12MW)vPro Stars [BLUE] (U12MW)NL - Field 5a

 

1:30 pmLondon TFC [U11F] (U12F1)vPSI-BSC [U11F] (U12F1)NL - Field 5a

 

3:00 pmLondon FA (U12F1)vPSI-BSC [U12F] (U12F1)NL - Field 5a

 

Markham Sports Dome

Mini (7v7)
12:00 pmUSC Academy (U10XE)vKBFC Academy (U10XE)MSD - Mini 1

 

1:30 pmANB Futbol (U09XE)vGPS Academy [BLACK] (U09XW)MSD - Mini 1

 

3:00 pmGenesis FA (U10XE)vKBFC Academy (U10XE)MSD - Mini 1

 

Junior (9v9)
9:00 amPSI-BSC [WHITE] (U11ME)vMaster`s FA (U11ME)MSD - Junior 1

 

10:30 amUSC Academy (U11ME)vPSI-BSC [PURPLE] (U11ME)MSD - Junior 1

 

12:00 pmUSC Academy (U12ME)vANB Futbol [WHITE] (U12ME)MSD - Junior 1

 

1:30 pmPSI-BSC (U13ME)vKBFC Academy (U13ME)MSD - Junior 1

 

3:00 pmUSC Academy (U13ME)vGenesis FA (U13ME)MSD - Junior 1

 

4:30 pmFC Durham (U13ME)vKBFC Academy (U13ME)MSD - Junior 1

 

6:00 pmLM Premier (U12F1)vFC Durham [U11F] (U12F1)MSD - Junior 1

 

Dorchester Soccer Fields

Junior (9v9)
11:00 amLondon FA (U11MW)vBlue Devils [BLUE] (U11MW)DSF - Junior

 

2:00 pmLondon TFC (U11MW)vBlue Devils [BLUE] (U11MW)DSF - Junior

 

Sunday June 24, 2018

St. Joan of Arc HS

Junior (9v9)
12:00 pmToronto Skillz FC (U11ME)vPower FC [BLACK] (U11ME)SJA - Junior

 

1:30 pmInternational FC (U11ME)vPower FC [GREEN] (U11ME)SJA - Junior

 

3:00 pmBrampton FC (U12MW)vBlue Devils [WHITE] (U12MW)SJA - Junior

 

4:30 pmBrampton Elite [RED] (U12MW)vBlue Devils [BLUE] (U12MW)SJA - Junior

 

Flower City CC

Mini (7v7)
11:30 amMapola FC (U10XW)vEurostar FA (U10XW)FCC - Mini

 

1:00 pmMapola FC [YELLOW] (U10XW)vPro Stars Academy (U10XW)FCC - Mini

 

2:30 pmMapola FC [RED] (U10XW)vEurostar FA (U10XW)FCC - Mini

 

Junior (9v9)
11:30 amMapola FC [RED] (U11MC)vBrampton Elite [WHITE] (U11MC)FCC - Junior

 

1:00 pmMapola FC (U11MC)vBrampton Elite [RED] (U11MC)FCC - Junior

 

2:30 pmMapola FC (U13MW)vPro Stars [BLUE] (U13MW)FCC - Junior

 

Markham Sports Dome

Mini (7v7)
10:30 amSt. Jude`s FC (U09T2)vPuma SC (U09T2)MSD - Mini 1

 

12:00 pmSt. Jude`s FC (U10T2)vYouth Development SA (U10T2)MSD - Mini 1

 

1:30 pmSSE 90 (U10T2)vPuma SC (U10T2)MSD - Mini 1

 

3:00 pmBSC Academy (U09T2)vFOGO FC (U09T2)MSD - Mini 1

 

Junior (9v9)
12:00 pmPower FC [GREEN] (U12MC)vPSI-BSC [WHITE] (U12MC)MSD - Junior 1

 

1:30 pmYouth Development SA (U12T2)vBSC Academy (U12T2)MSD - Junior 1

 

3:00 pmSSE 90 [U11] (U12T2)vChantilly Forever FC (U12T2)MSD - Junior 1

 

4:30 pmYouth Development SA (U12T2)vBSC Academy [U11] (U12T2)MSD - Junior 1

 

6:00 pmSt. Jude`s FC (U12T2)vPuma SC [U11] (U12T2)MSD - Junior 1

 


League Game   Cross-Divisional Game   League Cup Game   Friendly     Modified in last 7 days

© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2018

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software