Soccer Academy Alliance Canada


2019 Academy League - U14 Male Standings


U14 Male

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Power FC107213514+21220.750
2Sigma FC D196302314+9180.667
3ANB Futbol93421321-8110.444
4ANB Futbol Sr Girls8242912-380.375
5USC Academy8161221-1940.188
6Eurostar FA000000000

All games (past and future) involving Eurostar FA and ANB Blue are exhibition and will NOT count in the standings


Latest Results

No Games Available

Upcoming Games

Aug 24, 2019

 

Sigma FC D1

10:30 am

U14 Male

 

ANB Futbol Sr Girls

@ Paramount Centre

Preview

Aug 25, 2019

 

USC Academy

11:15 am

U14 Male

 

ANB Futbol

@ L'Amoreaux Sports Centre

Preview

View Full Schedule


League Game   Cross-Divisional Game   League Cup Game   Friendly   

© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2019

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software