Soccer Academy Alliance Canada


2019 Academy League - U14 Male Standings


U14 Male

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Power FC1612226319+44380.813
2Sigma FC D11611415821+37340.719
3ANB Futbol165652833-5200.469
4USC Academy1641021552-37140.313
5ANB Futbol Sr Girls1621221251-3980.188
6Eurostar FA000000000

All games (past and future) involving Eurostar FA and ANB Blue are exhibition and will NOT count in the standings


Latest Results

No Games Available

Upcoming Games

No Games Available


League Game   Cross-Divisional Game   League Cup Game   Friendly   

© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2019

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software