Soccer Academy Alliance Canada


2019 Academy League - U14 Male Standings


U14 Male

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Power FC5401188+10130.900
2ANB Futbol Sr Girls7322128+4110.571
3Sigma FC D15320139+490.600
4Eurostar FA321088060.667
5ANB Futbol6132816-850.333
6USC Academy6051313-1010.083

Latest Results

Jun 15, 2019

Power FC

3

U14 Male

ANB Futbol

3

Match Report

USC Academy

1

U14 Male

ANB Futbol Sr Girls

1

Match Report

Upcoming Games

Jul 6, 2019

 

ANB Futbol

10:30 am

U14 Male

 

Sigma FC D1

@ Paramount Centre

Preview

Jul 7, 2019

 

Power FC

2:15 pm

U14 Male

 

USC Academy

@ L'Amoreaux Sports Centre

Preview

View Full Schedule


League Game   Cross-Divisional Game   League Cup Game   Friendly   

© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2019

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software