Soccer Academy Alliance Canada


2019 Academy League - U14 Male Standings


U14 Male

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Power FC1612226319+44380.813
2Sigma FC D11611415821+37340.719
3ANB Futbol165652833-5200.469
4USC Academy1641021552-37140.313
5ANB Futbol Sr Girls1621221251-3980.188
6Eurostar FA000000000

All games (past and future) involving Eurostar FA and ANB Blue are exhibition and will NOT count in the standings


Latest Results

Nov 3, 2019

Power FC

2

U14 Male

ANB Futbol

2

Match Report

Nov 2, 2019

USC Academy

1

U14 Male

Sigma FC D1

10

Match Report

Upcoming Games

No Games Available


League Game   Cross-Divisional Game   League Cup Game   Friendly   

© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2019

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software