Soccer Academy Alliance Canada


2019 Academy League - U14 Male Standings


U14 Male

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Power FC1512215718+39370.833
2Sigma FC D1149414219+23280.679
3ANB Futbol145542327-4190.500
4USC Academy143921039-29110.286
5ANB Futbol Sr Girls1421021138-2780.214
6Eurostar FA000000000

All games (past and future) involving Eurostar FA and ANB Blue are exhibition and will NOT count in the standings


Latest Results

Oct 6, 2019

ANB Futbol

2

U14 Male

USC Academy

2

Match Report

Oct 5, 2019

Power FC (U14M)

3

U14 Male

ANB Futbol Blue (U13M)

1

Match Report

Sigma FC D1

2

U14 Male

ANB Futbol Sr Girls

1

Match Report

Upcoming Games

Oct 20, 2019

 

ANB Futbol

12:30 pm

U14 Male

 

USC Academy

@ St. Joan of Arc HS

Preview

 

ANB Futbol Sr Girls

2:15 pm

U14 Male

 

Power FC

@ St. Joan of Arc HS

Preview

View Full Schedule


League Game   Cross-Divisional Game   League Cup Game   Friendly   

© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2019

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software