Soccer Academy Alliance Canada


2019 Academy League - U14 Male Standings


U14 Male

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Power FC110031+231.000
2Eurostar FA110043+131.000
3ANB Futbol Sr Girls110010+131.000
4USC Academy101001-100.000
5Sigma FC D1101034-100.000
6ANB Futbol101013-200.000

Latest Results

Apr 13, 2019

ANB Futbol

1

U14 Male

Power FC

3

Match Report

ANB Futbol Sr Girls

1

U14 Male

USC Academy

0

Match Report

Sigma FC D1

3

U14 Male

Eurostar FA

4

Match Report

Upcoming Games

Apr 28, 2019

 

ANB Futbol Sr Girls

9:00 am

U14 Male

 

Power FC

@ Applewood Heights SS

Preview

 

USC Academy

10:45 am

U14 Male

 

ANB Futbol

@ Applewood Heights SS

Preview

View Full Schedule


League Game   Cross-Divisional Game   League Cup Game   Friendly   

© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2019

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software