Ontario Academy Soccer League


2018 Academy League - Spring Season - U14 Male Standings


U14M West

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Rush Canada98014010+30250.944
2Eurostar FA96303317+16180.667
3Mapola FC [CAQ]75113512+23160.786
41v1 Soccer FC 84401522-7120.500
5Blue Devils83411626-10100.438
6London TFC83501824-690.375
7Brampton Elite91711439-2540.167
8GPS Academy8062425-2120.125

U14M Central

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Sigma FC - C29900608+52271.000
2Mapola FC97205311+42210.778
3DeRo United [RED]96213621+15190.722
4BCN Toronto [RED]105413431+3160.550
5Power FC85301913+6150.625
6Dutch Connections844021210120.500
7Pro Stars Academy92701539-2460.222
8Bryst Academy9180955-4630.111
9International FC90901159-4800.000

U14M East

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Genesis FA99005410+44271.000
2FC Durham97203114+17210.778
3Toronto Skillz FC96213211+21190.722
4Master`s FA95401517-2150.556
5ANB Futbol95401928-9150.556
6KBFC Academy102711725-870.250
7BCN Toronto [BLUE]9180644-3830.111
8DeRo United [WHITE]8080530-2500.000

The OASL U14M Spring League is a 10-game season split into 3 regional divisions. The top 3 teams in each division are promoted to Fall CHAMPIONSHIP Division, with the remaining teams playing in 2 regional Divisions.


Latest Results

27
Jul 8, 2018

GPS Academy

1

U14M West

London TFC

3

Match Report

BCN Toronto [BLUE]

1

U14M East

KBFC Academy

4

Match Report

BCN Toronto [RED]

0

U14M Central

Mapola FC

7

Match Report

Mapola FC [CAQ]

2

U14M West

Eurostar FA

1

Match Report

Power FC

2

U14M Central

DeRo United [RED]

3

Match Report

ANB Futbol

3

U14M East

KBFC Academy

2

Match Report

Jul 7, 2018

Dutch Connections

3

U14M Central

DeRo United [RED]

0

Match Report

DeRo United [WHITE]

0

U14M East

FC Durham

5

Match Report

Blue Devils

4

U14M West

Brampton Elite

0

Match Report

1v1 Soccer FC

0

U14M West

Rush Canada

4

Match Report

Master`s FA

0

U14M East

Genesis FA

0

Match Report

Sigma FC - C2

3

U14M Central

Pro Stars Academy

1

Match Report

Bryst Academy

1

U14M Central

Mapola FC

9

Match Report

Upcoming Games

Jul 21, 2018

 

Rush Canada

9:15 am

U14M West

 

Brampton Elite

@ Sheridan College

Preview

 

Blue Devils

12:00 pm

U14M West

 

Eurostar FA

@ North London Fields

Preview

 

Toronto Skillz FC

12:30 pm

U14M East

 

DeRo United [WHITE]

@ Centennial College

Preview

 

DeRo United [RED]

4:00 pm

U14M Central

 

Sigma FC - C2

@ Heart Lake SS

Preview

 

Master`s FA

5:45 pm

U14M East

 

ANB Futbol

@ Heart Lake SS

Preview

Jul 22, 2018

 

FC Durham

9:00 am

U14M East

 

Genesis FA

@ Centennial College

Preview

 

Bryst Academy

10:45 am

U14M Central

 

Dutch Connections

@ Seneca College

Preview

 

Mapola FC

11:00 am

U14M Central

 

Power FC

@ Flower City CC

Preview

 

Mapola FC [CAQ]

12:45 pm

U14M West

 

GPS Academy

@ Flower City CC

Preview

 

London TFC

4:00 pm

U14M West

 

1v1 Soccer FC

@ Bishop Reding SS

Preview

 

Pro Stars Academy

4:00 pm

U14M Central

 

International FC

@ Seneca College

Preview

View Full Schedule


League Game   Cross-Divisional Game   League Cup Game   Friendly   

© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2018

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software