Ontario Academy Soccer League


2018 Academy League - Spring Season - U14 Male Standings


U14M West

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Rush Canada5500215+16151.000
2Eurostar FA75203014+16150.714
3Mapola FC [CAQ]5410286+22120.800
41v1 Soccer FC 63301318-590.500
5Blue Devils52211013-370.500
6Brampton Elite81611435-2140.188
7London TFC51401019-930.200
8GPS Academy5032218-1620.200

U14M Central

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Sigma FC - C26600517+44181.000
2Power FC75201710+7150.714
3DeRo United [RED]53112314+9100.700
4BCN Toronto [RED]63212118+3100.583
5Mapola FC4310186+1290.750
6Dutch Connections63301818090.500
7Pro Stars Academy62401323-1060.333
8Bryst Academy6150534-2930.167
9International FC80801147-3600.000

U14M East

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Genesis FA7700479+38211.000
2FC Durham75202312+11150.714
3Toronto Skillz FC74212310+13130.643
4Master`s FA74301316-3120.571
5ANB Futbol74301519-4120.571
6KBFC Academy6141916-740.250
7BCN Toronto [BLUE]7160433-2930.143
8DeRo United [WHITE]6060423-1900.000

The OASL U14M Spring League is a 10-game season split into 3 regional divisions. The top 3 teams in each division are promoted to Fall CHAMPIONSHIP Division, with the remaining teams playing in 2 regional Divisions.


Latest Results

23
Jun 10, 2018

Genesis FA

4

U14M East

Toronto Skillz FC

2

Match Report

Pro Stars Academy

3

U14M Central

DeRo United [RED]

5

Match Report

Mapola FC

7

U14M Central

Bryst Academy

0

Match Report

ANB Futbol

2

U14M East

BCN Toronto [BLUE]

0

Match Report

Jun 9, 2018

KBFC Academy

4

U14M East

DeRo United [WHITE]

0

Match Report

FC Durham

2

U14M East

Master`s FA

0

Match Report

International FC

3

U14M Central

BCN Toronto [RED]

5

Match Report

Eurostar FA

7

U14M West

Brampton Elite

3

Match Report

Sigma FC - C2

4

U14M Central

Power FC

1

Match Report

Upcoming Games

Jun 23, 2018

 

DeRo United [WHITE]

9:00 am

U14M East

 

Master`s FA

@ Seneca College

Preview

 

Eurostar FA

12:00 pm

U14M West

 

GPS Academy

@ North London Fields

Preview

 

Sigma FC - C2

12:00 pm

U14M Central

 

Dutch Connections

@ Hershey Centre

Preview

 

London TFC

1:00 pm

U14M West

 

Blue Devils

@ North London Fields

Preview

 

ANB Futbol

4:00 pm

U14M East

 

Genesis FA

@ Seneca College

Preview

Jun 24, 2018

 

Bryst Academy

9:00 am

U14M Central

 

BCN Toronto [RED]

@ OSA Center

Preview

 

Mapola FC

11:00 am

U14M Central

 

International FC

@ Flower City CC

Preview

 

Mapola FC [CAQ]

12:45 pm

U14M West

 

Rush Canada

@ Flower City CC

Preview

 

KBFC Academy

1:00 pm

U14M East

 

FC Durham

@ M. A. Sills

Preview

 

Toronto Skillz FC

2:15 pm

U14M East

 

BCN Toronto [BLUE]

@ Seneca College

Preview

View Full Schedule


League Game   Cross-Divisional Game   League Cup Game   Friendly   

© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2018

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software