Ontario Academy Soccer League


2017 Academy League - Spring - U20 Male T2 Standings


U20 T2

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Sigma FC B1108024011+29260.900
2ANB White (Jr.)107122812+16230.800
3Toronto Skillz FC106042714+13220.800
4Eurostar Lions106223121+10200.700
5Pro Stars FC106402216+6180.600
6Power FC103701724-790.300
7FC Durham Blue102621326-1380.300
8Rush Canada White102622337-1480.300
9Premier SI Gold102801334-2160.200
10International FC101901231-1930.100

The Spring season is a 10-game campaign that runs from April 8th to July 16th. The winner of the Spring season qualifies for the Academy Cup Final in November.


Latest Results

27
Jul 23, 2017

ANB White (Jr.)

4

U20 T2

Premier SI Gold

0

Match Report

Upcoming Games

No Games Available


League Game   Cross-Divisional Game   League Cup Game   Friendly   

© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2018

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software