Ontario Academy Soccer League

Competitions



2018 Development League

U8 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U9 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U10 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U11 Male

Teams

Schedule

U12 Female

Teams

Schedule

U12 Male

Teams

Schedule

U13 Male

Teams

Schedule

2018 Academy League - Spring Season

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Academy League - Full Season

U14 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male (SAAC)

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Tier 2

U9 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U10 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U12 Male

Teams

Schedule

U14 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings


Upcoming Development Games


 

Time

Home

 

Away

Location

 

Saturday July 21, 2018

Bishop Reding SS

Mini (7v7)
9:00 amYouth Development SA (U10T2)vStella Rossa [WHITE] (U10T2)BRS - Mini

 

10:15 amBrazilian SA (U09T2)vSSE 90 (U09T2)BRS - Mini

 

11:30 amSt. Jude`s FC (U10T2)vStella Rossa [WHITE] (U10T2)BRS - Mini

 

12:45 pmSSE 90 (U10T2)vStella Rossa [RED] (U10T2)BRS - Mini

 

2:00 pmSupernova FC [U9F] (U09T2)vFOGO FC (U09T2)BRS - Mini

 

3:15 pmDeRo United (U09XE)vLondon TFC (U09XW)BRS - Mini

 

4:30 pmBlue Devils [WHITE] (U10XW)vGenesis FA (U10XE)BRS - Mini

 

6:00 pmBCN Toronto [RED] (U09XC)vLondon TFC (U09XW)BRS - Mini

 

Junior (9v9)
9:00 amSSE 90 [U11] (U12T2)vStella Rossa FC (U12T2)BRS - Junior

 

10:30 amYouth Development SA (U12T2)vBrazilian SA [U11] (U12T2)BRS - Junior

 

12:00 pmChantilly Forever FC (U12T2)vSt. Jude`s FC (U12T2)BRS - Junior

 

1:30 pmPro Stars [WHITE] (U13MW)vGPS Academy (U13MW)BRS - Junior

 

3:00 pmMapola FC [RED] (U11MC)vRush Canada (U11MW)BRS - Junior

 

4:30 pm1v1 Soccer FC (U13MW)vPro Stars [BLUE] (U13MW)BRS - Junior

 

Major League SportsPlex

Mini (7v7)
9:15 amCanada First Academy (U09XC)vANB Futbol (U09XE)MLS - M1

 

10:30 amPower FC [BLACK] (U10XC)vBCN Toronto [BLUE] (U10XC)MLS - M1

 


10:00 amDeRo United [RED] (U10XE)vBryst Academy (U10XE)MLS - M2

 

Junior (9v9)
9:00 amPower FC [BLACK] (U11ME)vBrampton Elite [WHITE] (U11MC)MLS - J1

 

10:30 amPower FC [BLACK] (U12MC)vBrampton Elite [WHITE] (U12MW)MLS - J1

 

12:00 pmLM Premier (U12F1)vGenesis FA (U14F1)MLS - J1

 

1:30 pmDeRo United [RED] (U11ME)vPSI-BSC [WHITE] (U11ME)MLS - J1

 

3:00 pmDeRo United (U12ME)vBrampton Elite [RED] (U12MW)MLS - J1

 

4:30 pmDeRo United [WHITE] (U11ME)vBrampton FC (U11MC)MLS - J1

 

6:00 pmDeRo United (U13ME)vGenesis FA (U13ME)MLS - J1

 


12:00 pmBryst Academy (U12ME)vPSI-BSC [WHITE] (U12MC)MLS - J2

 

1:30 pmToronto Skillz FC (U11ME)vLondon FA (U11MW)MLS - J2

 

3:00 pmBrampton FC (U12MW)vUSC Academy (U12ME)MLS - J2

 

4:30 pmFC Durham (U13ME)vUSC Academy (U13ME)MLS - J2

 

6:00 pmBCN Toronto [GOLD] (U12MC)vFC Durham [WHITE] (U12ME)MLS - J2

 

North London Fields

Mini (7v7)
10:30 amEurostar FA (U10XW)vRush Canada [BLUE] (U10XW)NL - Field 3A

 

1:30 pmLondon TFC (U10XW)vRush Canada [BLUE] (U10XW)NL - Field 3A

 

Junior (9v9)
10:30 amEurostar FA (U12MW)vPro Stars [WHITE] (U12MW)NL - Field 5a

 

1:30 pmLondon TFC (U12MW)vPro Stars [WHITE] (U12MW)NL - Field 5a

 

3:00 pmEurostar FA (U11MW)vLondon TFC (U11MW)NL - Field 5a

 

Markham Sports Dome

Mini (7v7)
10:00 amPSI-BSC (U10XC)vBrampton Elite (U10XW)MSD - Mini 1

 

11:15 amGPS Academy (U10XW)vBCN Toronto [RED] (U10XC)MSD - Mini 1

 

12:30 pmBCN Toronto [BLUE] (U09XC)vGPS Academy [BLACK] (U09XW)MSD - Mini 1

 

3:00 pmGPS Academy [WHITE] (U09XW)vPower FC [BLACK] (U09XC)MSD - Mini 1

 

4:15 pmRush Canada [WHITE] (U10XW)vDragon Force [WHITE] (U10XC)MSD - Mini 1

 

5:30 pmRush Canada (U09XW)vDragon Force (U09XE)MSD - Mini 1

 

Junior (9v9)
9:00 amANB Futbol [WHITE] (U12ME)vPower FC [GREEN] (U12MC)MSD - Junior 1

 

10:30 amPSI-BSC (U13ME)vBCN Toronto [RED] (U13MC)MSD - Junior 1

 

12:00 pmANB Futbol (U13MC)vRush Canada [BLUE] (U13MW)MSD - Junior 1

 

1:30 pmBCN Toronto [BLUE] (U12MC)vANB Futbol [BLUE] (U12ME)MSD - Junior 1

 

3:00 pmPSI-BSC [PURPLE] (U12MC)vGPS Academy (U12MW)MSD - Junior 1

 

4:30 pmRush Canada (U12MW)vLM Premier (U12MC)MSD - Junior 1

 

6:00 pmBCN Toronto [RED] (U12MC)vBrampton Elite [BLACK] (U12MW)MSD - Junior 1

 

Jean Augustine SS

Junior (9v9)
9:30 amMapola FC (U12MC)vPro Stars [BLUE] (U12MW)JA - Stadium

 

Sunday July 22, 2018

Major League SportsPlex

Mini (7v7)
9:15 amPower FC [WHITE] (U10XC)vUSC Academy (U10XE)MLS - M1

 

10:30 amInternational FC (U09XC)vBrampton FC (U09XC)MLS - M1

 

11:45 amInternational FC (U10XC)vUSC Academy (U10XE)MLS - M1

 

Junior (9v9)
9:00 amMapola FC [YELLOW] (U11MC)vUSC Academy (U11ME)MLS - J1

 

10:30 amGenesis FA (U11ME)vGPS Academy [WHITE] (U11MW)MLS - J1

 

12:00 pmFC Durham (U11ME)vGPS Academy [RED] (U11MW)MLS - J1

 

1:30 pmFC Durham [BLUE] (U12ME)vSigma FC - D2 (U12MC)MLS - J1

 

3:00 pmLondon TFC [U11F] (U12F1)vFC Durham [U11F] (U12F1)MLS - J1

 

4:30 pmPSI-BSC [U11F] (U12F1)vLondon TFC [U12F] (U12F1)MLS - J1

 

6:00 pmPSI-BSC [U12F] (U12F1)vFC Durham [U12F] (U12F1)MLS - J1

 


1:30 pmInternational FC (U11ME)vPro Stars Academy (U11MC)MLS - J2

 

3:00 pmPSI-BSC [PURPLE] (U11ME)vGPS Academy [BLACK] (U11MW)MLS - J2

 

4:30 pmPower FC [GREEN] (U13MC)vSigma FC - D1 (U13MC)MLS - J2

 

6:00 pmPower FC [BLACK] (U13MC)vInternational FC (U13MC)MLS - J2

 

Flower City CC

Mini (7v7)
11:00 amMapola FC (U09XW)vPower FC [GREEN] (U09XC)FCC - Mini

 

12:20 pmMapola FC [YELLOW] (U09XW)vBryst Academy (U09XE)FCC - Mini

 

1:40 pmMapola FC [YELLOW] (U10XW)vANB Futbol (U10XE)FCC - Mini

 

3:00 pmMapola FC (U10XW)vDeRo United [WHITE] (U10XE)FCC - Mini

 

Junior (9v9)
11:30 amMapola FC [CAQ] (U11MC)vPower FC [GREEN] (U11ME)FCC - Junior

 

Markham Sports Dome

Mini (7v7)
9:00 amMapola FC [RED] (U10XW)vBCN Toronto [WHITE] (U10XC)MSD - Mini 1

 

10:15 amBCN Toronto [WHITE] (U09XC)vPSI-BSC (U09XE)MSD - Mini 1

 

11:30 amRVDL Academy (U09XW)vFC Durham [U10F] (U09XE)MSD - Mini 1

 

12:45 pmPower FC [GREEN] (U10XC)vBCN Ottawa (U10XE)MSD - Mini 1

 

2:00 pmBlue Devils [BLUE] (U09XW)vFC Durham (U09XE)MSD - Mini 1

 

3:15 pmPro Stars Academy (U10XW)vBCN Ottawa (U10XE)MSD - Mini 1

 

4:30 pmBlue Devils [WHITE] (U09XW)vPower FC [WHITE] (U09XC)MSD - Mini 1

 

5:45 pmBlue Devils [BLUE] (U10XW)vDragon Force [BLUE] (U10XC)MSD - Mini 1

 

Junior (9v9)
9:00 amCanada First Academy (U11MC)vMaster`s FA (U11ME)MSD - Junior 1

 

10:30 amDragon Force (U13MC)vRush Canada [WHITE] (U13MW)MSD - Junior 1

 

12:00 pmBCN Toronto [BLUE] (U11MC)v1v1 Soccer FC (U11MW)MSD - Junior 1

 

1:30 pmBlue Devils [BLUE] (U11MW)vDragon Force (U11MC)MSD - Junior 1

 

3:00 pmBlue Devils [WHITE] (U11MW)vBCN Toronto [RED] (U11MC)MSD - Junior 1

 


League Game   Cross-Divisional Game   League Cup Game   Friendly     Modified in last 7 days

© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2018

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software