Ontario Academy Soccer League

Competitions



2018 Development League

U8 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U9 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U10 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U11 Male

Teams

Schedule

U12 Female

Teams

Schedule

U12 Male

Teams

Schedule

U13 Male

Teams

Schedule

2018 Academy League - Fall Season

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Academy League - Full Season

U14 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male (SAAC)

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Tier 2

U9 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U10 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U12 Male

Teams

Schedule

U14 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Academy League - Spring Season

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings


Upcoming Development Games


 

Time

Home

 

Away

Location

 

Saturday September 22, 2018

St. Joan of Arc HS

Mini (7v7)
9:00 amPower FC [GREEN] (U09XC)vANB Futbol (U09XE)SJA - Mini

 

10:15 amDragon Force (U09XE)vPower FC [WHITE] (U09XC)SJA - Mini

 

11:30 amDragon Force [WHITE] (U10XC)vMapola FC [YELLOW] (U10XW)SJA - Mini

 

12:45 pmBlue Devils [BLUE] (U10XW)vDragon Force [BLUE] (U10XC)SJA - Mini

 

2:00 pmBCN Toronto [BLUE] (U10XC)vPSI-BSC (U10XC)SJA - Mini

 

3:15 pmMapola FC [YELLOW] (U09XW)vPSI-BSC (U09XE)SJA - Mini

 

4:30 pmBCN Toronto [BLUE] (U09XC)vBrampton FC (U09XC)SJA - Mini

 

Junior (9v9)
10:30 amGPS Academy (U12MW)vANB Futbol [WHITE] (U12ME)SJA - Junior

 

12:00 pmDeRo United [WHITE] (U11ME)vGPS Academy [BLACK] (U11MW)SJA - Junior

 

1:30 pmGenesis FA (U11ME)vGPS Academy [WHITE] (U11MW)SJA - Junior

 

3:00 pmLondon TFC [U11F] (U12F1)vLM Premier (U12F1)SJA - Junior

 

4:30 pmLondon TFC [U12F] (U12F1)vDutch Connections (U12F1)SJA - Junior

 

Major League SportsPlex

Junior (9v9)
10:30 amBrampton Elite [WHITE] (U11MC)vUSC Academy (U11ME)MLS - J1

 

12:00 pmBrampton Elite [RED] (U12MW)vSigma FC - D2 (U12MC)MLS - J1

 

1:30 pmMapola FC [YELLOW] (U11MC)vBrampton Elite [RED] (U11MC)MLS - J1

 

3:00 pmBryst Academy (U12ME)vCanada First Academy (U12ME)MLS - J1

 

4:30 pmRush Canada (U11MW)vCanada First Academy (U11MC)MLS - J1

 

Markham Sports Dome

Junior (9v9)
10:30 amPSI-BSC [PURPLE] (U11ME)vBCN Toronto [RED] (U11MC)MSD - Junior 1

 

12:00 pmPSI-BSC [U12F] (U12F1)vBSC Academy (U12F1)MSD - Junior 1

 

1:30 pmPSI-BSC [U11F] (U12F1)vFC Durham [U11F] (U12F1)MSD - Junior 1

 

3:00 pmPSI-BSC [PURPLE] (U12MC)vBlue Devils [BLUE] (U12MW)MSD - Junior 1

 

4:30 pmDragon Force (U11MC)vToronto Skillz FC (U11ME)MSD - Junior 1

 


12:00 pmMapola FC (U11MC)vPSI-BSC [WHITE] (U11ME)MSD - Junior 2

 

1:30 pmMapola FC [RED] (U11MC)vMapola FC [CAQ] (U11MC)MSD - Junior 2

 

3:00 pmBCN Toronto [BLUE] (U12MC)vFC Durham [WHITE] (U12ME)MSD - Junior 2

 

4:30 pmBlue Devils [BLUE] (U11MW)vFC Durham (U11ME)MSD - Junior 2

 

Sunday September 23, 2018

Bishop Reding SS

Mini (7v7)
9:00 amMapola FC (U09XW)vGPS Academy [BLACK] (U09XW)BRS - Mini

 

10:15 amGPS Academy (U10XW)vBCN Toronto [WHITE] (U10XC)BRS - Mini

 

11:30 amANB Futbol (U10XE)vRush Canada [BLUE] (U10XW)BRS - Mini

 

12:45 pmRush Canada [WHITE] (U10XW)vDeRo United [WHITE] (U10XE)BRS - Mini

 

2:00 pmBrampton Elite (U09XC)vBlue Devils [WHITE] (U09XW)BRS - Mini

 

3:15 pmDeRo United [RED] (U10XE)vBlue Devils [WHITE] (U10XW)BRS - Mini

 

4:30 pmBrampton Elite (U10XW)vDutch Connections [ORANGE] (U10XE)BRS - Mini

 

Junior (9v9)
9:00 amBlue Devils [WHITE] (U11MW)vGPS Academy [RED] (U11MW)BRS - Junior

 

10:30 amBrampton Elite [WHITE] (U12MW)vEurostar FA (U12MW)BRS - Junior

 

12:00 pmBCN Toronto [BLUE] (U11MC)vLondon FA (U11MW)BRS - Junior

 

1:30 pmDeRo United [RED] (U11ME)vEurostar FA (U11MW)BRS - Junior

 

3:00 pmFC Durham [U12F] (U12F1)vLondon FA (U12F1)BRS - Junior

 

4:30 pmUSC Academy (U12ME)vLondon TFC (U12MW)BRS - Junior

 

FCD Academy Training Centre

Mini (7v7)
9:00 amMapola FC (U10XW)vFC Durham (U10XE)ATC - Outdoor

 

10:15 amPower FC [BLACK] (U10XC)vDutch Connections [BLACK] (U10XE)ATC - Outdoor

 

11:30 amBlue Devils [BLUE] (U09XW)vFC Durham (U09XE)ATC - Outdoor

 

12:45 pmFC Durham [U10F] (U09XE)vInternational FC (U09XC)ATC - Outdoor

 

2:00 pmPower FC [WHITE] (U10XC)vInternational FC (U10XC)ATC - Outdoor

 

3:15 pmPower FC [BLACK] (U09XC)vCanada First Academy (U09XC)ATC - Outdoor

 

Markham Sports Dome

Mini (7v7)
10:30 amMapola FC [RED] (U10XW)vBCN Toronto [RED] (U10XC)MSD - Mini 1

 

12:00 pmDutch Connections (U09XE)vBCN Toronto [RED] (U09XC)MSD - Mini 1

 

1:30 pmBryst Academy (U09XE)vDeRo United (U09XE)MSD - Mini 1

 

3:00 pmGenesis FA (U10XE)vBryst Academy (U10XE)MSD - Mini 1

 

4:30 pmBCN Toronto [WHITE] (U09XC)vRush Canada (U09XW)MSD - Mini 1

 

Junior (9v9)
10:30 amLM Premier (U12MC)vDutch Connections (U12ME)MSD - Junior 1

 

12:00 pmBrampton FC (U12MW)vPSI-BSC [WHITE] (U12MC)MSD - Junior 1

 

1:30 pmInternational FC (U12ME)vMapola FC (U12MC)MSD - Junior 1

 

3:00 pmBrampton FC (U11MC)vMaster`s FA (U11ME)MSD - Junior 1

 

4:30 pmBlue Devils [WHITE] (U12MW)vDeRo United (U12ME)MSD - Junior 1

 

M. A. Sills

Mini (7v7)
1:00 pmKBFC Academy (U10XE)vPower FC [GREEN] (U10XC)MAS - MA Sills #1

 

Junior (9v9)
11:00 amBCN Ottawa (U12ME)vCanada First Academy (U12ME)MAS - MA Sills #1

 

2:15 pmBCN Ottawa (U12ME)vDragon Force (U12MC)MAS - MA Sills #1

 

Applewood Heights SS

Mini (7v7)
10:00 amPro Stars Academy (U09XC)vGPS Academy [WHITE] (U09XW)AHSS - Mini

 

11:30 amPro Stars Academy (U10XW)vUSC Academy (U10XE)AHSS - Mini

 

Junior (9v9)
9:30 amPro Stars Academy (U11MC)vDutch Connections (U11ME)AHSS - Field

 

11:00 amPro Stars [BLUE] (U12MW)vBCN Toronto [RED] (U12MC)AHSS - Field

 

12:30 pmPro Stars [WHITE] (U12MW)vANB Futbol [BLUE] (U12ME)AHSS - Field

 

Norton Community

Mini (7v7)
9:00 amBSC Academy (U09T2)vBrazilian SA (U09T2)NC - F2 - Mini

 

10:15 amSSE 90 (U10T2)vPuma SC (U10T2)NC - F2 - Mini

 

11:30 amPuma SC (U09T2)vSSE 90 (U09T2)NC - F2 - Mini

 

12:45 pmYouth Development SA (U10T2)vStella Rossa [RED] (U10T2)NC - F2 - Mini

 

2:00 pmStella Rossa [WHITE] (U10T2)vPuma SC (U10T2)NC - F2 - Mini

 

Junior (9v9)
10:00 amBSC Academy [U11] (U12T2)vChantilly Forever FC (U12T2)NC - Field 2

 

11:30 amBrazilian SA [U11] (U12T2)vSt. Jude`s FC (U12T2)NC - Field 2

 

1:00 pmStella Rossa FC (U12T2)vChantilly Forever FC (U12T2)NC - Field 2

 

2:30 pmPuma SC [U11] (U12T2)vBSC Academy (U12T2)NC - Field 2

 


League Game   Cross-Divisional Game   League Cup Game   Friendly     Modified in last 7 days

© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2018

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software