Ontario Academy Soccer League


Official League Website


The Ontario Academy Soccer League
Operated in partnership by Ontario Soccer and Soccer Academy Alliance Canada


Visit our Competitions Page for Small-Sided Team and Schedule Information


Upcoming 11v11 Games


 

Time

Home

 

Away

Location

 

Saturday October 20, 2018

St. Joan of Arc HS

11v11
9:00 amANB Futbol (U15M1W)vSanjaxx Soccer School (U15M1W)SJA - Turf

Preview

10:45 amInternational FC (U13MC)vPower FC [BLACK] (U13MC)SJA - Turf

 

12:30 pmDeRo United (U15M1W)vKevin Nelson SA (U15M1W)SJA - Turf

Preview

2:15 pmGenesis FA (U16MCH)vKevin Nelson SA (U16MCH)SJA - Turf

Preview

4:00 pmGenesis FA (U13ME)vDutch Connections (U13MC)SJA - Turf

 

Iceland

11v11
10:45 amBrampton FC (U16M1A)vFOGO FC (U16M1A)ICE - #2

Preview

12:30 pmUSC Academy (U13ME)vRush Canada [WHITE] (U13MW)ICE - #2

 

2:15 pm1v1 Soccer FC (U13MW)vBlue Devils (U13MW)ICE - #2

 

4:00 pmGenesis FA (U17F1)vANB Futbol [JR] (U17F1)ICE - #2

Preview

L'Amoreaux Sports Centre

11v11
9:00 amPower FC (U14M1E)vDeRo United [WHITE] (U14M1E)AMX - #1

Preview

10:45 amToronto Skillz FC (U14MCH)vDeRo United [RED] (U14MCH)AMX - #1

Preview

12:30 pmPower FC (U15MCH)vToronto Skillz FC (U15MCH)AMX - #1

Preview

2:15 pmMapola FC [CAQ] (U14MCH)vFC Durham (U14MCH)AMX - #1

Preview

4:00 pmLondon TFC (U17MCH)vFC Durham (U17MCH)AMX - #1

Preview

Heart Lake SS

11v11
9:00 amBlue Devils (U17MCH)vDragon Force (U17MCH)HLS - Turf

Preview

10:45 amMapola FC (U14MCH)vGenesis FA (U14MCH)HLS - Turf

Preview

12:30 pmANB Futbol (U14M1E)vMaster`s FA (U14M1E)HLS - Turf

Preview

2:15 pmANB Futbol (U13MC)vMapola FC (U13MW)HLS - Turf

 

4:00 pmDragon Force (U13MC)vPSI-BSC (U13ME)HLS - Turf

 

Applewood Heights SS

11v11
9:00 amSigma FC - C1 (U15MCH)vPro Stars Academy (U15MCH)AHSS - Field

Preview

10:45 amRush Canada (U14MCH)vSigma FC - C2 (U14MCH)AHSS - Field

Preview

12:30 pmGPS Academy (U17MCH)vSigma FC - B1 (U17MCH)AHSS - Field

Preview

2:15 pmSigma FC - B2 (U16MCH)vDragon Force (U16MCH)AHSS - Field

Preview

4:00 pmDragon Force (U15MCH)vRush Canada [WHITE] (U15MCH)AHSS - Field

Preview

Norton Community

11v11
11:00 amBurlington SC ORANGE (U15M1E)vBlue Devils (U15M1E)NC - Field 2

Preview

2:30 pmStella Rossa FC [U13] (U14T2)vBrazilian SA [U13] (U14T2)NC - Field 2

Preview

Sunday October 21, 2018

Iceland

11v11
10:45 amANB Futbol (U16M1A)vBlue Devils (U16M1A)ICE - #2

Preview

12:30 pmToronto Skillz FC (U17M1A)vSupernova FC (U17M1A)ICE - #2

Preview

2:15 pmBryst Academy (U14M1W)vLondon TFC (U14M1W)ICE - #2

Preview

4:00 pmMapola FC (U15M1E)vEurostar FA (U15M1E)ICE - #2

Preview

Heart Lake SS

11v11
9:00 amBrampton Elite (U14M1W)v1v1 Soccer FC (U14M1W)HLS - Turf

Preview

10:45 amBrampton Elite (U17M1A)vGenesis FA (U17M1A)HLS - Turf

Preview

2:15 pmAthlete Institute (U14F1)vLondon FA (U14F1)HLS - Turf

Preview

4:00 pmRush Canada (U16MCH)vInternational FC (U16MCH)HLS - Turf

Preview

Applewood Heights SS

11v11
9:00 amRush Canada [BLUE] (U13MW)vPro Stars [BLUE] (U13MW)AHSS - Field

 

10:45 amDeRo United (U13ME)vSigma FC - D1 (U13MC)AHSS - Field

 

12:30 pmInternational FC (U17M1A)vEurostar FA (U17M1A)AHSS - Field

Preview

2:15 pmPower FC [GREEN] (U13MC)vPro Stars [WHITE] (U13MW)AHSS - Field

 


League Game   Cross-Divisional Game   League Cup Game   Friendly     Modified in last 7 days

© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2018

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software