Soccer Academy Alliance Canada

Competitions



2017 Development League

U8 Intro

Teams

Schedule

U9 Primary

Teams

Schedule

U10 Primary

Teams

Schedule

U11 Junior

Teams

Schedule

Junior Girls

Teams

Schedule

U12 Junior

Teams

Schedule

U13 Junior Male

Teams

Schedule

2017 Academy League - Fall

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

Senior Girls

Teams

Schedule

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2017 Academy League - Spring

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

Senior Girls

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings


2017 Academy League - Fall - U15 Male Standings


 

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Rush Canada10910315+26270.900
2FC Durham10811398+31250.850
3London FA107306116+45210.700
4Pro Stars FC107304418+26210.700
5International FC107302218+4210.700
6Sigma FC C2106404024+16180.600
7Eurostar Lions105413919+20160.550
8KNSA102801026-1660.200
9ANB Futbol101901357-4430.100
10USC Academy10190654-4830.100
11Toronto Skillz FC10190464-6030.100

Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2017

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software