Soccer Academy Alliance Canada

Competitions



2018 Development League

2018 Academy League - Spring

2018 Tier 2


2018 Academy League - Spring - U14 Male Standings


 

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Eurostar Lions109014613+33280.950
2Rush Canada108113011+19250.850
3London FA108206812+56240.800
4Toronto Skillz FC107304622+24210.700
5Power FC 106312418+6190.650
6ANB Futbol105321912+7170.600
7International FC94411927-8130.500
8Sigma FC D1104601928-9120.400
9FC Durham103701528-1390.300
10Premier SI92701126-1560.222
11Bryst FA102801139-2860.200
12Genesis FA101811246-3440.150
13USC Academy101811250-3840.150

The Spring season is a 10-game campaign that runs from April 8th to July 16th. The winner of the Spring season qualifies for the Academy Cup Final in November.


Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2018

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software