Soccer Academy Alliance Canada

Competitions



2017 Development League

U8 Intro

Teams

Schedule

U9 Primary

Teams

Schedule

U10 Primary

Teams

Schedule

U11 Junior

Teams

Schedule

Junior Girls

Teams

Schedule

U12 Junior

Teams

Schedule

U13 Junior Male

Teams

Schedule

2017 Academy League - Spring

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

Senior Girls

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2017 Academy League - Fall


2017 Academy League - Spring - U14 Male Standings


 

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Eurostar Lions98014113+28250.944
2London FA86204711+36180.750
3Rush Canada7511176+11160.786
4Toronto Skillz FC75203516+19150.714
5Power FC 7412149+5140.714
6International FC64111610+6130.750
7ANB Futbol73311411+3100.500
8Sigma FC D172411222-1070.357
9Premier SI72501017-760.286
10FC Durham72501223-1160.286
11USC Academy81611137-2640.188
12Bryst FA8170833-2530.125
13Genesis FA81701140-2930.125

The Spring season is a 10-game campaign that runs from April 8th to July 16th. The winner of the Spring season qualifies for the Academy Cup Final in November.


Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2017

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software