Soccer Academy Alliance Canada

Competitions



2017 Development League

U8 Intro

Teams

Schedule

U9 Primary

Teams

Schedule

U10 Primary

Teams

Schedule

U11 Junior

Teams

Schedule

Junior Girls

Teams

Schedule

U12 Junior

Teams

Schedule

U13 Junior Male

Teams

Schedule

2017 Academy League - Fall

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

Senior Girls

Teams

Schedule

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2017 Academy League - Spring

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

Senior Girls

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings


2017 Academy League - Spring - U14 Male Standings


 

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Eurostar Lions109014613+33280.950
2Rush Canada108113011+19250.850
3London FA108206812+56240.800
4Toronto Skillz FC107304622+24210.700
5Power FC 106312418+6190.650
6ANB Futbol95311912+7160.611
7International FC94411927-8130.500
8Sigma FC D1104601928-9120.400
9FC Durham103701528-1390.300
10Premier SI92701126-1560.222
11Bryst FA102801139-2860.200
12USC Academy101811250-3840.150
13Genesis FA91801246-3430.111

The Spring season is a 10-game campaign that runs from April 8th to July 16th. The winner of the Spring season qualifies for the Academy Cup Final in November.


Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2017

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software