Ontario Academy Soccer League


2018 Academy League - Spring Season - U15 Male Standings


U15M West

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Rush Canada [BLUE]3300143+1191.000
2Sigma FC - C13210133+1060.667
3Blue Devils321064+260.667
4Pro Stars Academy42201012-260.500
5Mapola FC211045-130.500
6Eurostar FA41301116-530.250
7Master`s FA3030116-1500.000

U15M Central

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Rush Canada [WHITE]3300106+491.000
2Power FC4310237+1690.750
3Dragon Force4310146+890.750
4Bryst Academy321089-160.667
5ANB Futbol312065+130.333
6PSI-BSC3030014-1400.000
7International FC4040519-1400.000

U15M East

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Toronto Skillz FC4400244+20121.000
2Master`s FA3300134+991.000
3BCN Ottawa4220715-860.500
4DeRo United312078-130.333
5Kevin Nelson SA101023-100.000
6FC Durham202039-600.000
7Sanjaxx Soccer School3030417-1300.000

The OASL U15M Spring League is a 10-game season split into 3 regional divisions. The top 3 teams in each division are promoted to Fall CHAMPIONSHIP Division, with the remaining teams playing in 2 regional Divisions.


Latest Results

May 13, 2018

Blue Devils

0

U15M West

Mapola FC

2

Match Report

Sanjaxx Soccer School

0

U15M East

Toronto Skillz FC

7

Match Report

PSI-BSC

0

U15M Central

Dragon Force

3

Match Report

Sigma FC - C1

1

U15M West

Rush Canada [BLUE]

2

Match Report

May 12, 2018

BCN Ottawa

4

U15M East

FC Durham

2

Match Report

Pro Stars Academy

4

U15M West

Master`s FA

1

Match Report

Eurostar FA

5

U15M West

Mapola FC

2

Match Report

Power FC

8

U15M Central

International FC

2

Match Report

ANB Futbol

1

U15M Central

Rush Canada [WHITE]

3

Match Report

Upcoming Games

May 26, 2018

 

Rush Canada [BLUE]

9:15 am

U15M West

 

Blue Devils

@ Sheridan College

Preview

 

International FC

12:30 pm

U15M Central

 

Rush Canada [WHITE]

@ Seneca College

Preview

 

Sanjaxx Soccer School

2:15 pm

U15M East

 

Kevin Nelson SA

@ Centennial College

Preview

 

Bryst Academy

2:15 pm

U15M Central

 

PSI-BSC

@ Seneca College

Preview

May 27, 2018

 

FC Durham

12:30 pm

U15M East

 

DeRo United

@ Centennial College

Preview

View Full Schedule


League Game   Cross-Divisional Game   League Cup Game   Friendly   

© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2018

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software