Soccer Academy Alliance Canada

Divisions



2017 Academy League - Spring - U16 Male Standings


 

Team

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

PCT

Last 5

1Futuro SA108025412+42260.900
2Power FC108203316+17240.800
3FC Durham97112810+18220.833
4Eurostar Lions106403224+8180.600
5ANB Futbol84221210+2140.625
6Rush Canada103431518-3120.450
7Sigma FC C1113711925-6100.318
8KNSA92431428-1490.389
9Toronto Skillz FC10082629-2320.100
10International FC90901152-4100.000

The Spring season is a 10-game campaign that runs from April 8th to July 16th. The winner of the Spring season qualifies for the Academy Cup Final in November.


Latest Results

Jul 26, 2017

TBD

3

TBD

Match Report

TBD

1

Jul 15, 2017

Sigma FC C1

4

Hershey Centre

Match Report

International FC

0

Eurostar Lions

2

North London Fields

Match Report

Power FC

6

Rush Canada

1

St. Joan of Arc HS

Match Report

FC Durham

3

Upcoming Games

No Games Available

View Full Schedule

Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2017

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software