Ontario Academy Soccer League

Competitions



2018 Development League

U8 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U9 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U10 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U11 Male

Teams

Schedule

U12 Female

Teams

Schedule

U12 Male

Teams

Schedule

U13 Male

Teams

Schedule

2018 Academy League - Spring Season

U14 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U15 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U16 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Academy League - Full Season

U14 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Female

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U20 Male (SAAC)

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

2018 Tier 2

U9 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U10 Mixed

Teams

Schedule

U11 Male

Teams

Schedule

U12 Male

Teams

Schedule

U14 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings

U17 Male T2

Home

Teams

Schedule

Standings


Upcoming Development Games


 

Time

Home

 

Away

Location

 

Saturday May 26, 2018

Bishop Reding SS

Mini (7v7)
9:00 amRush Canada (U09XW)vRVDL Academy (U09XW)BRS - Mini

 

10:15 amPro Stars Academy (U10XW)vBlue Devils [BLUE] (U10XW)BRS - Mini

 

11:30 amBlue Devils [BLUE] (U09XW)vMapola FC (U09XW)BRS - Mini

 

12:45 pmBlue Devils [WHITE] (U10XW)vMapola FC (U10XW)BRS - Mini

 

2:00 pmStella Rossa [WHITE] (U10T2)vSSE 90 (U10T2)BRS - Mini

 

3:15 pmYouth Development SA (U10T2)vStella Rossa [RED] (U10T2)BRS - Mini

 

4:30 pmSSE 90 (U09T2)vSt. Jude`s FC (U09T2)BRS - Mini

 

5:45 pmFOGO FC (U09T2)vSupernova FC [U9F] (U09T2)BRS - Mini

 

Junior (9v9)
9:00 am1v1 Soccer FC (U13MW)vPro Stars [BLUE] (U13MW)BRS - Junior

 

10:30 amBlue Devils [WHITE] (U12MW)vBrampton Elite [BLACK] (U12MW)BRS - Junior

 

12:00 pmPro Stars [BLUE] (U12MW)vBrampton Elite [WHITE] (U12MW)BRS - Junior

 

1:30 pmPro Stars [WHITE] (U13MW)vBlue Devils (U13MW)BRS - Junior

 

3:00 pmPro Stars [WHITE] (U12MW)vBrampton Elite [BLACK] (U12MW)BRS - Junior

 

4:30 pmBrampton Elite [RED] (U12MW)vBrampton FC (U12MW)BRS - Junior

 

Major League SportsPlex

Junior (9v9)
9:30 amFC Durham [WHITE] (U12ME)vBCN Toronto [RED] (U12MC)MLS - J1

 

11:00 amDeRo United (U12ME)vFC Durham [BLUE] (U12ME)MLS - J1

 

12:30 pmYouth Development SA (U12T2)vBSC Academy [U11] (U12T2)MLS - J1

 

2:00 pmChantilly Forever FC (U12T2)vBrazilian SA [U11] (U12T2)MLS - J1

 

3:30 pmStella Rossa FC (U12T2)vBSC Academy (U12T2)MLS - J1

 


2:00 pmSt. Jude`s FC (U12T2)vSSE 90 [U11] (U12T2)MLS - J2

 

North London Fields

Junior (9v9)
10:30 amEurostar FA (U11MW)v1v1 Soccer FC (U11MW)NL - Field 5a

 

12:00 pmEurostar FA (U12MW)vBlue Devils [BLUE] (U12MW)NL - Field 5a

 

1:30 pmLondon FA (U11MW)v1v1 Soccer FC (U11MW)NL - Field 5a

 

3:00 pmLondon TFC (U12MW)vBlue Devils [BLUE] (U12MW)NL - Field 5a

 

Markham Sports Dome

Mini (7v7)
10:30 amDragon Force [BLUE] (U10XC)vBCN Toronto [WHITE] (U10XC)MSD - Mini 1

 

12:00 pmPSI-BSC (U09XE)vBryst Academy (U09XE)MSD - Mini 1

 

1:30 pmPSI-BSC (U10XC)vBCN Toronto [WHITE] (U10XC)MSD - Mini 1

 

3:00 pmBCN Toronto [BLUE] (U10XC)vDragon Force [WHITE] (U10XC)MSD - Mini 1

 

4:30 pmBCN Toronto [BLUE] (U09XC)vCanada First Academy (U09XC)MSD - Mini 1

 

Junior (9v9)
12:00 pmPSI-BSC [PURPLE] (U12MC)vBCN Toronto [BLUE] (U12MC)MSD - Junior 1

 

1:30 pmPSI-BSC [WHITE] (U12MC)vSigma FC - D2 (U12MC)MSD - Junior 1

 

3:00 pmBCN Toronto [RED] (U11MC)vMapola FC [YELLOW] (U11MC)MSD - Junior 1

 

4:30 pmBCN Toronto [GOLD] (U12MC)vMapola FC (U12MC)MSD - Junior 1

 

6:00 pmDutch Connections (U12F1)vPSI-BSC [U11F] (U12F1)MSD - Junior 1

 

Louis Riel Dome

Mini (7v7)
11:00 amBCN Ottawa (U10XE)vKBFC Academy (U10XE)LR - Turf

 

Sunday May 27, 2018

St. Joan of Arc HS

Mini (7v7)
9:00 amANB Futbol (U10XE)vBryst Academy (U10XE)SJA - Mini

 

10:15 amDutch Connections (U09XE)vANB Futbol (U09XE)SJA - Mini

 

11:30 amBCN Toronto [RED] (U10XC)vInternational FC (U10XC)SJA - Mini

 

12:45 pmGenesis FA (U10XE)vDutch Connections [ORANGE] (U10XE)SJA - Mini

 

2:00 pmInternational FC (U09XC)vPro Stars Academy (U09XC)SJA - Mini

 

3:15 pmBCN Toronto [WHITE] (U09XC)vBrampton FC (U09XC)SJA - Mini

 

4:30 pmBCN Toronto [RED] (U09XC)vBrampton Elite (U09XC)SJA - Mini

 

Junior (9v9)
9:00 amBrampton Elite [RED] (U11MC)vBCN Toronto [BLUE] (U11MC)SJA - Junior

 

10:30 amMaster`s FA (U11ME)vGenesis FA (U11ME)SJA - Junior

 

12:00 pmCanada First Academy (U11MC)vBrampton Elite [WHITE] (U11MC)SJA - Junior

 

1:30 pmANB Futbol [WHITE] (U12ME)vCanada First Academy (U12ME)SJA - Junior

 

3:00 pmPro Stars Academy (U11MC)vMapola FC [CAQ] (U11MC)SJA - Junior

 

4:30 pmLM Premier (U12MC)vBryst Academy (U12ME)SJA - Junior

 

Bishop Reding SS

Mini (7v7)
9:00 amBrampton Elite (U10XW)vRush Canada [BLUE] (U10XW)BRS - Mini

 

10:30 amMapola FC [YELLOW] (U09XW)vBlue Devils [WHITE] (U09XW)BRS - Mini

 

12:00 pmRush Canada [WHITE] (U10XW)vLondon TFC (U10XW)BRS - Mini

 

1:30 pmPuma SC (U10T2)vSt. Jude`s FC (U10T2)BRS - Mini

 

3:00 pmMapola FC [YELLOW] (U10XW)vLondon TFC (U10XW)BRS - Mini

 

4:30 pmPuma SC (U09T2)vBrazilian SA (U09T2)BRS - Mini

 

Junior (9v9)
10:30 amRush Canada (U11MW)vRVDL Academy (U11MW)BRS - Junior

 

12:00 pmBlue Devils [BLUE] (U11MW)vMapola FC (U11MC)BRS - Junior

 

1:30 pmFC Durham [U11F] (U12F1)vLondon FA (U12F1)BRS - Junior

 

3:00 pmBlue Devils [WHITE] (U11MW)vLondon TFC (U11MW)BRS - Junior

 

4:30 pmPSI-BSC [U12F] (U12F1)vLondon TFC [U11F] (U12F1)BRS - Junior

 

6:00 pmBSC Academy (U12F1)vLondon TFC [U12F] (U12F1)BRS - Junior

 

Markham Sports Dome

Mini (7v7)
1:30 pmDeRo United [RED] (U10XE)vUSC Academy (U10XE)MSD - Mini 1

 

3:00 pmDragon Force (U09XE)vDeRo United (U09XE)MSD - Mini 1

 

4:30 pmDeRo United [WHITE] (U10XE)vDutch Connections [BLACK] (U10XE)MSD - Mini 1

 

Junior (9v9)
9:00 amANB Futbol [BLUE] (U12ME)vDutch Connections (U12ME)MSD - Junior 1

 

10:30 amBCN Toronto [BLUE] (U13MC)vANB Futbol (U13MC)MSD - Junior 1

 

12:00 pmUSC Academy (U11ME)vDutch Connections (U11ME)MSD - Junior 1

 

1:30 pmBCN Toronto [RED] (U13MC)vPSI-BSC (U13ME)MSD - Junior 1

 

3:00 pmPSI-BSC [WHITE] (U11ME)vDeRo United [WHITE] (U11ME)MSD - Junior 1

 

4:30 pmDeRo United (U13ME)vSigma FC - D1 (U13MC)MSD - Junior 1

 

6:00 pmPSI-BSC [PURPLE] (U11ME)vDeRo United [RED] (U11ME)MSD - Junior 1

 

J. Machin Soccer Park

Junior (9v9)
11:00 amBCN Ottawa (U13ME)vUSC Academy (U13ME)JM - Field

 

12:30 pmBCN Ottawa (U12ME)vUSC Academy (U12ME)JM - Field

 

2:00 pmKBFC Academy (U13ME)vUSC Academy (U13ME)JM - Field

 


League Game   Cross-Divisional Game   League Cup Game   Friendly     Modified in last 7 days

© Soccer Academy Alliance Canada, 2018

www.saac.ca

powered by:

Sports Management Software